keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Akhyari Nasir, TATI University College, Malaysia
  • António Augusto de Freitas Gonçalves Moreira, University of Aveiro, Portugal
  • Arkadiusz Januszewski, UTP University of Science and Technology Bydgoszcz, Poland
  • Assem Mousa, E Commerce Tech Support Systems Manager, Egypt
  • Benyettou Mohamed, University of Sciences and technology, Algeria
  • Brahami Menaouer, National Polytechnic School of Oran, Algeria
  • Burak Kolukisa, Abdullah Gül University, Turkey
  • Chien-Cheng Tseng, National Kaohsiung University of Science and Technology, Taiwan
  • Christophe Claramunt, Naval Academy Research Institute France, France
  • Denis Reilly, Liverpool John Moores University, UK
  • G. (George) Azzopardi, University of Malta, Netherlands
  • Gokhan Goy, Abdullah Gül University, Turkey
  • Grigorios N. Beligiannis, University of Patras, Greece
  • Haider M. Habeeb, University of Babylon, Iraq
  • Hariharan Shanmugasundaram, Saveetha Engineering College,India
  • Harmeet Kaur Khanuja,Marathwada Mitra Mandal's College of Engineering, India
  • Hassan Badir, Abdelmalek Essaadi University, Morocco
  • Hedayat Omidvar, Head of Communication Affairs with Science & Research Centers, Iran
  • Hlaing Htake Khaung Tin, University of Computer Studies, Hinthada, Myanmar
  • Ho Pham Huy Anh, Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology, Vietnam
  • Jabbar,Vardhaman College of Engineering,India
  • Janusz Wielki, Technical University in Opole, Poland
  • Joan Lu, University of Huddersfield, UK
  • Joshua Ebere Chukwuere, North-West University, South Africa
  • Ke Deng, RMIT University, Australia
  • Kholladi Mohamed-Khireddine,University of El Oued,Algeria
  • lfredo Cuzzocrea, University of Trieste, Italy
  • Luo Hao, University of Chinese Academy of Sciences,China
  • Malka N. Halgamuge, The University of Melbourne, Australia
  • Maria Pomffyova, Matej bel University, Slovakia
  • Marisnel C.Olivares A, Naval Academy Research Institute, France
  • Melissa P. Picones-Juanillo, Salalah College of Technology, Oman
  • Metais Elisabeth, Le Cnam, France
  • Michael Bewong, Charles Sturt University, Australia
  • Mounira Harzallah,LS2N university of Nantes, France
  • Oleksii K. Tyshchenko, University of Ostrava,Czech Republic
  • Pedro Henriques Abreu, University of Coimbra, Portugal
  • Rachida Fissoune, Abdelmalek Essaadi University,Morocco
  • Rangga Handika, Institute for International Strategy Tokyo International University, Japan
  • Roumiana Kountcheva, T&K Engineering Mladost Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Sagar Imambi, K L University, India
  • Sahar Saoud, Ibn Zohr University, Morocco
  • Shun Wang, Science and Technology on Space Physics Laboratory, China
  • Shweta Taneja, Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University, India
  • Sonia Rathee,Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University,India
  • Tripathy, Vellore Institute of Technology, India
  • Tzung-Pei Hong, National University of Kaohsiung, Taiwan
  • Yin-Fu Huang, National Yunlin University of Science and Technology, Taiwan
  • Yousef J. Al-Houmaily, Institute of Public Administration, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia














menu
Reach Us

emaildtmn@csity2020.org


emaildtmncon@yahoo.com

close