keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Amando Singun, Higher College of Technology, Sultanate of Oman
  • Aubrun, Christophe University of Lorraine, France
  • Bilal H. Abed-alguni, Yarmouk University, Jordan
  • Blasco, Xavier Universitat Politécnica de Valencia, Spain
  • Bucher, Roberto Scuola Univ. Professionale, Switzerland
  • Camacho, Eduardo F. Universidad de Sevilla, Spain
  • Casavola, Alessandro Universita’ Della Calabria, Italy
  • Chin-Chih Chang, Chung Hua University, Taiwan
  • Ching-Nung Yang, National Dong Hwa University, Taiwan
  • Hanming Fang, Logistical Engineering University, China
  • Hao-En Chueh, Yuanpei University, Taiwan
  • Hassan Ugail, University of Bradford, UK
  • Hongzhi, Harbin Institute of Technology, China
  • Huang Lianfen, Xiamen University, China
  • Huseyin Seker, Northumbria University, United Kingdom
  • Hwangjun Song, Pohang University of Science and Technology, South Korea
  • Isa Maleki, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Islam Atef, Alexandria university, Egypt
  • Ismail Rakip Kara, Karabuk University, Turkey
  • Issac Niwas Swamidoss, Nanyang Technological University, Singapore
  • Jalel Akaichi, University of Tunis, Tunisia
  • Jamal El Abbadi, Mohammadia V University Rabat, Morocco
  • Jin-Cherng Lin, Tatung University, Taiwan
  • José Raniery, Federal University of Alagoas, Brazil
  • Jun-Cheol Jeon, Kumoh National Institute of Technology, South Korea
  • Karari Kinyanjui, Dedan Kimathi University of Technology, Kenya
  • Klimis Ntalianis, Athens University of Applied Sciences, Greece
  • Lim Chen Kim, University Pendidikan Sultan Idris (UPSI), Malaysia
  • Marcelo Seido Nagano, University of Sao Paulo, Brazil
  • Metasebia Alemante, ZTE University, China
  • Mohammad Farhan Khan, University of Kent, United Kingdom
  • Mohammed M. Kadhum, Universiti Utara Malaysia, Malaysia
  • Muhammad Naufal Bin Mansor, University Malaysia Perlis, Malaysia
  • Mussab Alaa, University of Malaya, Malaysia
  • Nicolas H. Younan, Mississippi State University, USA
  • Noureddine Idboufker, Cadi Ayyad University, Morocco
  • Omar Boussaid, University of Lyon, France
  • Paulo Roberto Martins de Andrade, University de Regina, Canada
  • Quang Hung Do, University of Transport Technology, Vietnam
  • Rafael Stubs Parpinelli, State University of Santa Catarina, Brazil
  • Rafael Valencia Garcia, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Siuly Siuly, Victoria University, Australia
  • Smain Femmam, UHA University France, France
  • Terumasa Aoki, Tohoku University, Japan
  • Wu Hao, Beijing Institute of Technology, China
  • Yannick Le Moullec, Aalborg University, Denmark
  • Yuhanis Binti Yusof, Universiti Utara Malaysia, Malaysia
  • Yu-Lin (Eugene) Song, Asia University, Taiwan
  • Kamil Dimililer, Near East University, Cyprus

menu
Reach Us

emailitccma@csity2020.org


emailitccmaconf@yahoo.com

close